au
Apnapaktv.com Go to website

Apnapaktv is ranked 3,152 in Australia. 'ApnaPakTv : Direct Pakistani Media.'

3,152Rank in Australia

39,915Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,202,795
Monthly visits 163,411
Value per visitor$0.40
Estimated worth$95,958.11 *
External links216
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
509Pakistan
3,152Australia
17,863Canada
51,340Italy
85,935United States

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • apnapanjabtv.com Amarjit Khela, Baljeet Khela
    apnapanjabtv.com
  •  Lunch Time Music, Children's Show, Drive time music, Australian Hindi Hit Parade
    apnaredfm.com.au
  • apnarm.com.au
    apnarm.com.au
  • Samachar - India News,Political news, Bollywood Samachar :: Apnasamachar.com -Latest India News- Apnasamachar.com
    apnasamachar.com
  • .::ApnaSangeet.COM.AU::.
    apnasangeet.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries1.60%2.10%
Pakistan 50966.90%74.90%
Australia 3,15215.50%10.80%
Canada 17,8635.10%3.70%
Italy 51,3401.10%1.00%
United States 85,9356.90%5.80%
United Kingdom 136,9921.00%0.60%
India 183,8781.80%1.20%

United Kingdom, United States, Italy, Canada, Australia & Pakistan are where most visitors come from.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Strathfield256.00%2.50%1.80
Sydney12449.90%9.20%4.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank33,5424,677
Daily Visitors9,202 -15.03%
Daily Visitors Rank36,1955,014
Daily Pageviews27,907 -16.92%
Daily Pageviews Rank36,6935,342
Pageviews Per User4.20 -2.09%
Content

www.Apnapaktv.com

Topics: Today's Posts, Mark Forums Read, Lollywood, & Dramas.

The site has about 10,062 users daily, viewing on average 4.20 pages each.

LinksServer
Server Location
Liquid Web Inc.
Michigan
Lansing
United States
42.7327, -84.5558

It is hosted by Liquid Web Inc (Michigan, Lansing,) using Apache/2 web server. The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.10. Its 2 nameservers are ns1.apnapaktv.com, & ns2.apnapaktv.com.

IP: 72.52.177.98

Language: PHP/5.3.10

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: iso-8859-1

PING (72.52.177.98) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 72.52.177.98: icmp_seq=1 ttl=55 22.9 ms
64 bytes from 72.52.177.98: icmp_seq=2 ttl=55 19.9 ms
64 bytes from 72.52.177.98: icmp_seq=3 ttl=55 19.9 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 19.997/20.997/22.997/1.414 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 19.997/20.997/22.997/1.414 ms

A ping to the server is timed at 22.9 ms, and the average page load time is 1866 milliseconds.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.22 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.22 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635 PHP/5.3.10
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.10
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Cache-Control:private
Pragma:private
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html; charset=ISO-8859-1