au
Asianbookie.com Go to website

Asianbookie is ranked 50,867 in Australia. 'AsianBookie.Com - Your #1 Football Portal.'

50,867Rank in Australia

17,478Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed7,623,126
Monthly visits 379,477
Value per visitor$0.99
Estimated worth$222,092.62 *
External links1,466
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
105
330Singapore
565Malaysia
575Indonesia
822Vietnam

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • asianbookie
    asianbookie.com.au
  •  Australian Rules, Bet Now, Baseball, Bet Now
    asianbookies.com.au
  • asianbound.com.au
    asianbound.com.au
  • Asian Brides
    asianbrides.com.au
  • asianbrothel.com.au
    asianbrothel.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries5.10%2.60%
Other countries 1056.80%3.00%
Singapore 33014.50%37.80%
Malaysia 56518.10%10.40%
Indonesia 57534.30%25.40%
Vietnam 8229.00%11.70%
Thailand 6,4103.10%1.80%
Japan 14,1905.60%5.60%
Taiwan 15,1940.60%0.30%
Philippines 39,1790.50%0.10%
Australia 50,8670.70%0.10%
United Kingdom 114,0230.60%0.20%
United States 195,6201.00%1.00%

Visitors come from the countries, Thailand, Vietnam, Indonesia, Malaysia & Singapore.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank14,687 -692
Daily Visitors18,618 -3.96%
Daily Visitors Rank17,215108
Daily Pageviews82,072+18%
Daily Pageviews Rank12,122 -2,878
Pageviews Per User6.10+23%
Content

www.Asianbookie.com

Topics: Ladbrokes, English, & Tv Schedule.

Category: 'Tipping and Handicapping/Soccer'

Age: It went live on September 15th 2000, making it over 13 years, 3 months old.

On average 6.10 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 20,358 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Cloudflare Inc.
California
United States
37.300275, -93.339844

Asianbookie.com's server IP number is 108.162.198.81. Cloudflare Inc. California is the location of the cloudflare-nginx server. There are 2 Nameservers, phil.ns.cloudflare.com, & dawn.ns.cloudflare.com.

IP: 108.162.198.81

Web Server: cloudflare-nginx

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (108.162.198.81) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 108.162.198.81: icmp_seq=1 ttl=56 11.2 ms
64 bytes from 108.162.198.81: icmp_seq=2 ttl=56 11.3 ms
64 bytes from 108.162.198.81: icmp_seq=3 ttl=56 11.0 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 1999ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 11.013/11.208/11.388/0.176 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 11.013/11.208/11.388/0.176 ms

A time of 11.2 ms, is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 1958 milliseconds. This is faster than 68% of websites globally.

Server Setup
Server:cloudflare-nginx
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:keep-alive
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
pragma:no-cache
expires:{ts '2012-11-13 15:30:57'}
cache-control:no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie:--