au
Atdhe.eu www.atdhe.eu

Atdhe is ranked 34,331 in Australia. 'ATDHE | ATDHE.net | Free Sports TV.'

34,331Rank in Australia

23,881Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,888,450
Monthly visits 524,659
Value per visitor$0.05
Estimated worth$306,853.11 *
External links3,440
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,040Albania
3,109Italy
3,444
3,549Kuwait
3,652Croatia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • atdhe.ws atdhe, atdhe.ws, adthe
    atdhe.ws
  •  football, NBA, MLB, Live
    atdhe1.net
  • atdhe24.net
    atdhe24.net
  • atdhenet.org Daten
    atdhenet.org
  • AtdheNet.TV - Watch Free Live Sports TV
    atdhenet.tv

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries11.40%10.70%
Albania 1,0400.70%0.60%
Italy 3,10910.20%9.90%
Other countries 3,4441.10%1.20%
Kuwait 3,5490.80%1.20%
Croatia 3,6520.90%0.80%
Turkey 4,8745.40%5.10%
Finland 6,0151.40%1.20%
Canada 6,2575.80%5.90%
Saudi Arabia 7,5621.70%1.30%
France 8,8457.60%7.80%
Portugal 9,6311.10%1.00%
United States 10,67927.70%29.60%
Malaysia 11,0101.20%1.40%
Switzerland 11,0521.10%0.90%
Argentina 12,2671.00%1.20%
Brazil 14,0044.00%4.30%
Spain 14,8303.00%3.20%
Sweden 16,2980.90%0.80%
Poland 18,1982.00%1.70%
United Kingdom 20,4913.20%3.00%
Romania 20,7740.50%0.80%
Germany 21,6344.40%4.00%
Indonesia 27,0751.20%1.00%
Mexico 29,0561.00%0.80%
Australia 34,3310.70%0.70%

The majority of visitors come from Turkey, Croatia, Kuwait, Italy & Albania.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank20,068 -5,894
Daily Visitors22,470+25%
Daily Visitors Rank14,207 -4,465
Daily Pageviews19,805+22%
Daily Pageviews Rank52,733 -13,743
Pageviews Per User1.23 -2.38%
Content

www.Atdhe.eu

Topics: Atdhe, Soccer, Tennis, Baseball, & Volleyball.

24,570 users visit the site each day, each viewing 1.23 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Activo Systems S.r.o.
Praha
Czech Republic
50.08, 14.47

The programming language environment is Nette Framework. ns2.uplink.cz, ns3.uplink.cz, & ns1.uplink.cz are its DNS Nameservers. Activo Systems S.r.o. Praha is the location of the Apache/2 server.

IP: 93.170.16.191

Language: Nette Framework

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (93.170.16.191) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from unassigned-93-170-16-191.ip.uplink.cz (93.170.16.191): icmp_req=1 ttl=52 122 ms
64 bytes from unassigned-93-170-16-191.ip.uplink.cz (93.170.16.191): icmp_req=2 ttl=52 122 ms
64 bytes from unassigned-93-170-16-191.ip.uplink.cz (93.170.16.191): icmp_req=3 ttl=52 122 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2002ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 122.245/122.369/122.470/0.093 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 122.245/122.369/122.470/0.093 ms

The server is slower than 45% of measured websites, at 1532 milliseconds. Also a time of 122 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.16 (Debian)
X-Powered-By:Nette Framework
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Connection:close
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html; charset=utf-8