au
Atdhe24.net Go to website

Atdhe24 is ranked 46,163 in Australia. 'Watch Live Sports at Atdhe 24! Where Fans get Live Video Stream for Free | atdhe24.net.'

46,163Rank in Australia

128,456Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed571,536
Monthly visits 53,907
Value per visitor$0.17
Estimated worth$32,059.94 *
External links380
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
557Ghana
4,476Peru
7,150Turkey
17,788Indonesia
17,958Malaysia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • atdhenet
    atdhenet.org
  •  ITV 1, ITV 2, MSNBC, Poker Channel
    atdhenet.tv
  • atdi.com.au
    atdi.com.au
  • atdigital.com.au Daten
    atdigital.com.au
  • index
    atdinternational.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries32.90%35.10%
Ghana 5578.00%8.70%
Peru 4,4767.70%6.60%
Turkey 7,15015.70%22.60%
Indonesia 17,7888.80%6.40%
Malaysia 17,9584.20%2.30%
Italy 24,5356.80%4.00%
Vietnam 45,0040.70%1.40%
United States 90,55015.10%12.90%

It is most popular in the countries, Italy, Malaysia, Indonesia, Turkey, Peru & Ghana.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank107,94625,358
Daily Visitors3,017 -27.56%
Daily Visitors Rank109,22026,145
Daily Pageviews6,902 -27.70%
Daily Pageviews Rank142,08131,903
Pageviews Per User3.200%
Content

www.Atdhe24.net

Topics: Football, Hockey, Tennis, & Baseball.

The estimated 3,299 daily visitors, each view 3.20 pages on average.

Server
Server Location
Serverhosting
Roosendaal
Netherlands
51.53, 4.47

It is hosted by Serverhosting Roosendaal, using Apache/2 web server. ns12.dnsmadeeasy.com, ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com, & ns14.dnsmadeeasy.com are some of its 6 Nameservers. The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.18.

IP: 109.201.134.207

Language: PHP/5.3.18

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING (109.201.134.207) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 109.201.134.207: icmp_req=1 ttl=52 104 ms
64 bytes from 109.201.134.207: icmp_req=2 ttl=52 104 ms
64 bytes from 109.201.134.207: icmp_req=3 ttl=52 103 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 103.877/104.009/104.151/0.388 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 103.877/104.009/104.151/0.388 ms

Website load time is 1758 milliseconds, less than 62% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 104 ms.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.15
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.18
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html