au
Azdrama.net Go to website

Azdrama is ranked 1,045 in Australia. 'Watch Free TVB Drama, TVB Shows - ENTERHK.COM - AzDrama.Net.'

1,045Rank in Australia

15,027Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed7,787,178
Monthly visits 483,652
Value per visitor$0.10
Estimated worth$282,950.02 *
External links575
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
275Malaysia
1,045Australia
1,209Singapore
1,621Netherlands
1,846Canada

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 15/12/2014

Similar domains
  • azerbaijan.az Azərbaycan versiyası, English version, Русская версия
    azerbaijan.az
  •  weapons, poisons, gems, enchants
    azerothcookbook.com
  • azfamily.com
    azfamily.com
  • Free UNIQUE indic softwares (Azhagi+ and Azhagi) for direct transliteration/typing in Tamil, Hindi, Sanskrit, Telugu, Kannada, Malayalam, Gujarati, Bengali, Punjabi, Oriya, Assamese, etc. in ALL Windows applications like MS-Word, Excel, etc. Type, Print,
    azhagi.com
  • Arizona Kids Net: Activities & Resources for Kids and Parents
    azkidsnet.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries2.00%0.70%
Malaysia 27524.90%28.20%
Australia 1,04511.80%14.50%
Singapore 1,2094.90%5.70%
Netherlands 1,6218.00%11.10%
Canada 1,84612.70%10.80%
New Zealand 3,3430.70%1.00%
Taiwan 7,1831.20%0.80%
United States 7,51728.80%22.70%
United Kingdom 10,6083.90%3.60%
Hong Kong 11,2680.50%0.30%
China 124,5810.70%0.60%

It is most popular in the countries, New Zealand, Canada, Netherlands, Singapore, Australia & Malaysia.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Chipping Norton40.90%1.20%7.00
Perth1335.20%7.60%7.80
Sydney6585.50%5.80%5.60
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank12,628 -6,168
Daily Visitors22,256+45%
Daily Visitors Rank14,327 -7,502
Daily Pageviews87,023+36%
Daily Pageviews Rank11,430 -4,885
Pageviews Per User5.45 -6.36%
Content

www.Azdrama.net

The estimated 24,336 daily visitors, each view 5.45 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Your Internet Service Provider
Almere
Netherlands
52.586363, 5.413513

Your Internet Service Provider Almere is the location of the Apache server. Azdrama.net's server IP number is 46.182.106.23. ns1dhq.name.com, ns2jrt.name.com, & ns3qtx.name.com are some of its 4 Nameservers.

IP: 46.182.106.23

Web Server: Apache

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (46.182.106.23) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 46.182.106.23: icmp_req=1 ttl=54 103 ms
64 bytes from 46.182.106.23: icmp_req=2 ttl=54 103 ms
64 bytes from 46.182.106.23: icmp_req=3 ttl=54 103 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 103.442/103.682/103.981/0.433 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 103.442/103.682/103.981/0.433 ms

Website load time is 1848 milliseconds, less than 65% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 103 ms.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache
Last-Modified:--
ETag:"6120f3e-755-4ad86a88edb00"
Accept-Ranges:bytes
Content-Length:1877
Connection:close
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8