au
Bleachget.com Go to site >>

Bleachget is ranked 6,712 in Australia. 'Watch Bleach Episodes English Subbed & Dubbed Movies Online.'

6,712Rank in Australia

25,903Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed4,084,101
Monthly visits 288,126
Value per visitor$0.98
Estimated worth$168,776.14 *
External links569
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,432Philippines
1,800Macedonia
3,019United Arab Emirates
3,786Malaysia
4,517Greece

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • bleachingteeth.com.au bleaching teeth, bleaching teeth online, bleaching teeth shopping
    bleachingteeth.com.au
  •  Air Dates, Movies, Bleach English Dubbed, Bleach English Subbed
    bleachwatch.com
  • bleaf.com.au
    bleaf.com.au
  • bleak.com.au Daten
    bleak.com.au
  • Bleak House - Bed & Breakfast Mudgee
    bleakhouse.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries12.60%7.50%
Philippines 1,4328.00%12.30%
Macedonia 1,8000.60%0.30%
United Arab Emirates 3,0193.00%1.00%
Malaysia 3,7864.70%3.50%
Greece 4,5172.70%5.30%
Netherlands 5,0166.60%4.50%
Indonesia 5,9724.50%9.00%
Algeria 6,5021.40%0.90%
Other countries 6,8040.70%0.50%
United States 8,95740.40%41.70%
United Kingdom 9,7287.90%6.00%
Canada 19,7352.20%3.10%
India 53,0694.10%4.20%
Germany 189,2280.80%0.20%

The majority of visitors come from Netherlands, Greece, Malaysia, United Arab Emirates, Macedonia & Philippines.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank21,767 -110
Daily Visitors13,268 -5.30%
Daily Visitors Rank24,665530
Daily Pageviews48,313+2%
Daily Pageviews Rank20,887 -1,401
Pageviews Per User5.09+8%
Content

www.Bleachget.com

Topics: Watch Naruto, Watch Bleach, Watch One Piece, Watch Dragon Ball, Read Manga, & Bleach Episodes.

Category: 'Titles/Bleach'

14,508 users visit the site each day, each viewing 5.09 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Nova Logics
Amsterdam
Netherlands
52.35, 4.92

It is hosted by Nova Logics Amsterdam, using LiteSpeed web server. The programming language environment is PHP/5.2.14. ns2hkt.domainsite.com, ns4cgs.domainsite.com, & ns3bfm.domainsite.com are some of its 4 Nameservers.

IP: 95.211.134.219

Language: PHP/5.2.14

Web Server: LiteSpeed

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (95.211.134.219) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from mangabit.com (95.211.134.219): icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 105 ms
64 bytes from mangabit.com (95.211.134.219): icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 103 ms
64 bytes from mangabit.com (95.211.134.219): icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 105 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 103.984/105.317/105.984/0.979 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 103.984/105.317/105.984/0.979 ms

The server is slower than 52% of measured websites, at 1365 milliseconds. Also a time of 105 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Date:--
Server:LiteSpeed
Connection:Keep-Alive
Keep-Alive:timeout=5, max=100
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.14
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Content-Type:text/html
Vary:User-Agent