au
Cricfree.tv Go to website

Cricfree is ranked 173,849 in Australia. 'Live Sports | Live Sports Streaming | Live Football Stream.'

173,849Rank in Australia

28,255Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,764,409
Monthly visits 463,281
Value per visitor$0.19
Estimated worth$270,982.72 *
External links449
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,353Pakistan
1,847Morocco
3,264United Kingdom
3,573Algeria
3,925Portugal

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 15/12/2014

Similar domains
  • crichotline.com championships, world twenty20 championships, cricket highlights
    crichotline.com
  •  Articles 1, Manage, The Auty Cup, Boam and Ridley team up
    crichq.com.au
  • crichton.com.au
    crichton.com.au
  • Index of /
    crichton.net.au
  • CrichtonCapitalPartners
    crichtoncapital.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries10.90%8.70%
Pakistan 1,35311.80%16.50%
Morocco 1,8471.70%3.00%
United Kingdom 3,26416.50%13.60%
Algeria 3,5731.20%6.60%
Portugal 3,9252.20%3.00%
Thailand 5,1403.90%3.90%
Ireland 5,7701.40%0.70%
Sweden 7,4702.30%1.10%
Hong Kong 10,7880.70%0.60%
Switzerland 11,1571.10%0.70%
Israel 11,8900.60%0.40%
Italy 12,7222.10%2.20%
Poland 12,8783.10%1.70%
Germany 13,7006.20%5.60%
Czech Republic 13,8550.90%0.50%
Malaysia 14,7680.90%0.80%
Canada 15,0952.60%2.20%
Greece 15,1220.90%0.50%
Vietnam 15,7110.70%0.50%
France 17,4864.10%3.30%
Japan 21,6123.80%4.60%
United States 22,82912.50%10.70%
Turkey 25,3761.00%0.80%
Philippines 26,0790.60%0.40%
India 35,1454.50%6.50%
Indonesia 46,6990.70%0.40%
Spain 50,2970.90%0.70%

It is most popular in the countries, Thailand, Portugal, Algeria, United Kingdom, Morocco & Pakistan.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank23,744 -75,986
Daily Visitors16,264+330%
Daily Visitors Rank19,909 -70,540
Daily Pageviews22,206+264%
Daily Pageviews Rank46,832 -118,638
Pageviews Per User1.90 -14.80%
Content

www.Cricfree.tv

Topics: Schedules, & Euro, Schedules, & Euro.

The estimated 17,784 daily visitors, each view 1.90 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Leaseweb
Amsterdam
Netherlands
52.35, 4.92

It is hosted by Leaseweb Amsterdam, using Apache/2 web server. Its 2 nameservers are kip.ns.cloudflare.com, & vera.ns.cloudflare.com. It is written for PHP/5.3.18 language.

IP: 95.211.217.89

Powered by: PHP/5.3.18

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING (95.211.217.89) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 95.211.217.89: icmp_req=1 ttl=53 119 ms
64 bytes from 95.211.217.89: icmp_req=2 ttl=53 113 ms
64 bytes from 95.211.217.89: icmp_req=3 ttl=53 113 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 113.116/115.199/119.131/2.781 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 113.116/115.199/119.131/2.781 ms

Website load time is 4480 milliseconds, less than 95% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 119 ms.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.23 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.23 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635 mod_fcgid/2.3.6
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.18
Set-Cookie:--
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html