au
Dayzmod.com Go to website

Dayzmod is ranked 11,248 in Australia. 'DayZ Mod.'

11,248Rank in Australia

17,015Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed3,132,864
Monthly visits 326,645
Value per visitor$0.36
Estimated worth$191,233.46 *
External links4,849
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
519Paraguay
2,646Latvia
5,189New Zealand
5,335Hong Kong
6,047Slovenia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 15/12/2014

Similar domains
  • dayztoremember.com.au Products, website by Diopdesign
    dayztoremember.com.au
  •  Web Hosting
    daz.com.au
  • dazadi.com.au
    dazadi.com.au
  • Home
    dazalin.com.au

  • dazandnat.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries11.70%10.80%
Paraguay 5191.50%1.90%
Latvia 2,6461.20%0.50%
New Zealand 5,1890.90%0.60%
Hong Kong 5,3351.70%1.90%
Slovenia 6,0470.70%0.20%
Thailand 6,0564.20%3.70%
Russia 6,99712.90%16.40%
Belarus 9,5440.80%0.40%
United Kingdom 9,7816.20%9.00%
Austria 9,9061.80%1.00%
Australia 11,2483.00%1.80%
Saudi Arabia 11,7481.20%0.70%
Germany 11,9488.80%7.30%
Canada 12,8024.00%2.70%
Switzerland 13,4401.00%0.80%
Greece 14,7101.00%0.60%
United States 14,84622.30%24.40%
Poland 17,2622.10%2.80%
Italy 20,3641.50%2.10%
Netherlands 23,6411.30%1.00%
France 31,8963.10%1.60%
Spain 38,6111.40%1.20%
India 43,0814.60%6.10%
Turkey 50,0940.60%0.40%
Indonesia 79,0780.50%0.20%

It is most popular in the countries, Thailand, Slovenia, Hong Kong, New Zealand, Latvia & Paraguay.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Perth17401.50%0.70%1.50
Melbourne78000.90%0.30%1.20
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank14,2986,603
Daily Visitors21,186 -37.60%
Daily Visitors Rank15,0315,470
Daily Pageviews62,267 -66.46%
Daily Pageviews Rank16,09510,560
Pageviews Per User4.09 -46.18%
Content

www.Dayzmod.com

The estimated 23,166 daily visitors, each view 4.09 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Cenega International A.s.
Prague
Czech Republic
50.08, 14.47

Cenega International A.s. Prague is the location of the nginx/1 server. kara.ns.cloudflare.com, & ed.ns.cloudflare.com are its DNS Nameservers. The programming language environment is PHP/5.4.8-1~dotdeb.0.

IP: 81.0.236.115

Powered by: PHP/5.4.8-1~dotdeb.0

Web Server: nginx/1

Encoding: utf-8

PING (81.0.236.115) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 81-0-236-115.adt.cz (81.0.236.115): icmp_req=1 ttl=51 119 ms
64 bytes from 81-0-236-115.adt.cz (81.0.236.115): icmp_req=2 ttl=51 120 ms
64 bytes from 81-0-236-115.adt.cz (81.0.236.115): icmp_req=3 ttl=51 120 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 119.972/120.047/120.138/0.291 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 119.972/120.047/120.138/0.291 ms

Website load time is 1845 milliseconds, less than 65% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 119 ms.

Server Setup
Server:nginx/1.2.4
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:keep-alive
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.4.8-1~dotdeb.0
Set-Cookie:--