au
Fft-tickets.com www.fft-tickets.com

Fft-tickets is ranked 134,609 in Australia. 'Billetterie de la Fédération Française de Tennis.'

134,609Rank in Australia

218,120Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed701,719
Monthly visits 60,197
Value per visitor$0.28
Estimated worth$35,762.85 *
External links391
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
6,546France
51,387Spain
100,521United Kingdom
148,075India
419,732United States

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • fft.com.au fence security system, perimeter protection, pipeline security
    fft.com.au
  •  BEAVER, ACD Shelter Solutions, ALTEAU, AQUA-SAC®
    ffti.com.au
  • fftitrainingcouncil.com.au
    fftitrainingcouncil.com.au
  • fftn.com.au Daten
    fftn.com.au
  • Food For Thought Network - Home - Make a difference and build understanding through supportive and empowering networks
    fftn.org.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries24.00%14.50%
France 6,54655.00%74.60%
Spain 51,3875.50%3.70%
United Kingdom 100,5214.60%1.90%
India 148,0757.40%3.40%
United States 419,7323.40%1.80%

United States, India, United Kingdom, Spain & France are where most visitors come from.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank183,294109,063
Daily Visitors1,519 -61.27%
Daily Visitors Rank206,473119,467
Daily Pageviews5,401 -68.10%
Daily Pageviews Rank178,759114,398
Pageviews Per User4.90 -17.66%
Content

www.Fft-tickets.com

The site has about 1,661 users daily, viewing on average 4.90 pages each.

LinksServer
Server Location
Teikhos
Paris
France
48.87, 2.33

ns2.observatoiredesmarques.fr, & observatoire.observatoiredesmarques.fr are its DNS Nameservers. Fft-tickets.com's server IP number is 213.108.64.70. It is hosted by Teikhos Paris, using nginx/1 web server.

IP: 213.108.64.70

Web Server: nginx/1

Encoding: iso-8859-1

Its server speed is measured at 1326 milliseconds.

Server Setup
Server:nginx/1.1.11
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html
Content-Length:1914
Last-Modified:--
Connection:keep-alive
Accept-Ranges:bytes