au
Gooddrama.net Go to site >>

Gooddrama is ranked 16,445 in Australia. 'Drama Shows, Drama Movies, Watch Download Free Drama Movies in Korean, Japanese, Taiwanese, Hong Kong, Chinese - Gooddrama.net.'

16,445Rank in Australia

15,056Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed20,755,224
Monthly visits 467,996
Value per visitor$0.13
Estimated worth$273,660.63 *
External links328
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
162Singapore
398Philippines
477Nepal
586Qatar
625Norway

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • gooddriver.com.au good driver, good driver online, good driver shopping
    gooddriver.com.au
  • gooddrivers.com.au - gooddrivers
    gooddrivers.com.au
  • goodearlandbailey.com.au
    goodearlandbailey.com.au
  • Homepage - Good Earth Energy
    goodearthenergy.com.au
  • Hotel East Perth Apartment Style - Goodearth Hotel Perth
    goodearthhotel.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries5.90%3.70%
Singapore 16220.50%47.10%
Philippines 39812.30%9.40%
Nepal 4771.00%2.70%
Qatar 5863.10%2.20%
Norway 6256.70%8.30%
Panama 7771.10%0.50%
Indonesia 1,24110.80%8.10%
Malaysia 1,9594.00%2.10%
United Arab Emirates 2,0821.60%1.10%
Thailand 4,5912.60%2.70%
Saudi Arabia 6,3041.40%0.40%
Algeria 6,4850.60%0.40%
Vietnam 6,5841.00%0.50%
Canada 7,4333.30%1.50%
United States 14,77514.20%4.70%
Turkey 16,0210.90%0.70%
Australia 16,4451.20%0.30%
United Kingdom 24,3361.40%1.70%
Japan 28,8432.30%0.60%
India 35,1353.60%1.40%
Germany 138,0610.50%0.10%

Visitors come from the countries, Panama, Norway, Qatar, Nepal, Philippines & Singapore.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Sydney78520.70%0.20%3.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank12,652 -25,566
Daily Visitors18,190+168%
Daily Visitors Rank17,600 -32,954
Daily Pageviews169,695+268%
Daily Pageviews Rank5,745 -17,066
Pageviews Per User12.90+38%
Content

www.Gooddrama.net

Topics: Drama Shows, Drama Movies, Drama Updates, Popular, & Recent.

On average 12.90 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 19,890 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Nova Logics
Amsterdam
Netherlands
52.35, 4.92

The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.3. dns3.easydns.ca, dns1.easydns.com, & dns2.easydns.net are its DNS Nameservers. It is hosted by Nova Logics Amsterdam, using Apache/2 web server.

IP: 95.211.134.240

Language: PHP/5.3.3

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING (46.19.140.210) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 46.19.140.210: icmp_seq=1 ttl=54 117 ms
64 bytes from 46.19.140.210: icmp_seq=2 ttl=54 117 ms
64 bytes from 46.19.140.210: icmp_seq=3 ttl=54 117 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2049ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 117.560/117.629/117.767/0.097 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 117.560/117.629/117.767/0.097 ms

A time of 117 ms, is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 2016 milliseconds. This is faster than 70% of websites globally.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie:--
Connection:close
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html; charset=utf-8