au
Karaoke-lyrics.net Go to website

Karaoke-lyrics is ranked 140,513 in Australia. 'Song lyrics | Karaoke Lyrics.'

140,513Rank in Australia

143,096Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed460,404
Monthly visits 53,127
Value per visitor$0.07
Estimated worth$31,534.15 *
External links1,161
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
13,661Philippines
22,794Indonesia
77,483Canada
130,663Germany
132,663United States

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • karaoke-version.co.uk Candy, Robbie Williams, Skyfall
    karaoke-version.co.uk
  •  Adele, Taylor Swift, I Won't Give Up, Jason Mraz
    karaoke-version.com
  • karaoke.com.au
    karaoke.com.au
  • Brisbane Karaoke Hire
    karaoke.org.au
  • Karaoke4Kids - Melbourne, QLD Australia - Birthday Parties Hire & Hosted
    karaoke4kids.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries45.50%27.60%
Philippines 13,6615.00%51.80%
Indonesia 22,79412.10%5.70%
Canada 77,4834.70%1.60%
Germany 130,6636.70%2.60%
United States 132,66318.80%8.20%
India 208,9847.10%2.40%

The majority of visitors come from India, United States, Germany, Canada, Indonesia & Philippines.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank120,24936,900
Daily Visitors3,146 -39.15%
Daily Visitors Rank105,17037,678
Daily Pageviews4,351 -26.02%
Daily Pageviews Rank212,56642,686
Pageviews Per User1.94+21%
Content

www.Karaoke-lyrics.net

Topics: Songs Lyrics, Soundtracks, Guestbook, Users, & Arash - Broken Angel.

3,440 users visit the site each day, each viewing 1.94 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Server Housing Shared Subnet
Praha
Czech Republic
50.08, 14.47

The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze14. Server Housing Shared Subnet Praha is the location of the Apache/2 server.

IP: 95.168.192.58

Language: PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze14

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (95.168.192.58) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from www.karaoketexty.cz (95.168.192.58): icmp_req=1 ttl=52 122 ms
64 bytes from www.karaoketexty.cz (95.168.192.58): icmp_req=2 ttl=52 122 ms
64 bytes from www.karaoketexty.cz (95.168.192.58): icmp_req=3 ttl=52 122 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 122.393/122.594/122.743/0.147 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 122.393/122.594/122.743/0.147 ms

The server is faster than 63% of measured websites, at 1841 milliseconds. Also a time of 122 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.16 (Debian)
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze14
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Set-Cookie:--
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Connection:close
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html