au
Kizi.com www.kizi.com

Kizi is ranked 1,277 in Australia. 'Kizi - Online Games - Life is fun!'

1,277Rank in Australia

2,357Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed37,753,128
Monthly visits 2,567,936
Value per visitor$0.61
Estimated worth$1.49 Million *
External links1,077
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
246Colombia
265Argentina
352Romania
424Chile
540New Zealand

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • kizi2.com kizi, kizi games, kizi 1
    kizi2.com
  •  Wooden Design, Zombie Safari, Aero Rumble, Pinocchio Puppet Theater
    kizi5.com
  • kizifriv.com
    kizifriv.com
  • KiziGames.Co - Play Most Popular Games Online
    kizigames.co
  • Kizi Games * Kizi Online Games
    kizigames.org

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries6.00%4.60%
Colombia 2464.40%4.40%
Argentina 2657.10%5.90%
Romania 3523.40%3.90%
Chile 4242.00%1.90%
New Zealand 5400.70%0.90%
Israel 6491.20%0.90%
Thailand 8312.60%2.40%
Mexico 9104.10%4.80%
Indonesia 1,1542.90%1.90%
Greece 1,2061.20%1.20%
Canada 1,2423.40%3.30%
Australia 1,2772.10%1.70%
Poland 1,4602.50%2.90%
Malaysia 1,4651.00%1.40%
Netherlands 1,4701.60%2.60%
United States 1,57024.50%25.70%
Brazil 1,5954.80%3.20%
Philippines 1,5990.90%0.80%
Belgium 1,6470.90%1.40%
United Kingdom 1,8443.60%3.80%
Sweden 2,0750.90%0.80%
Italy 2,2381.80%2.00%
Spain 2,3942.10%2.50%
Russia 2,5624.00%3.90%
Egypt 2,5690.50%0.40%
Saudi Arabia 2,7460.60%0.70%
France 3,0582.50%3.40%
Turkey 3,6710.90%0.90%
Germany 6,1271.70%2.20%
India 9,1893.20%2.40%
Japan 14,5990.80%1.20%

Visitors come from the countries, Israel, New Zealand, Chile, Romania, Argentina & Colombia.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Mornington70.10%0.20%5.00
Preston120.10%0.10%4.00
Perth6090.30%0.40%5.10
Sydney12670.60%0.60%4.60
Melbourne28110.20%0.20%5.00
Brisbane62160.10%0.00%1.80
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank1,981253
Daily Visitors124,976 -14.24%
Daily Visitors Rank2,140274
Daily Pageviews435,866 -15.50%
Daily Pageviews Rank2,147248
Pageviews Per User4.86 -1.42%
Content

www.Kizi.com

On average 4.86 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 136,656 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Amazon.com Inc.
Washington
Seattle
United States
47.501, -122.358

Kizi.com's server IP number is 174.129.29.90. Its 3 nameservers are dns3.easydns.ca, dns1.easydns.com, & dns2.easydns.net. Amazon.com Inc (Washington, Seattle) is the location of the nginx/1 server.

IP: 174.129.29.90

Web Server: nginx/1

Encoding: utf-8

Its average load time is 2435 milliseconds, which is slower than 78% of websites globally.

Server Setup
Server:nginx/1.2.3
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=utf-8
Content-Length:31882
Connection:close
Status:200 OK
P3P:--
X-UA-Compatible:IE=Edge,chrome=1
ETag:"124d759ec0f0571f1d7f6f621725a3dd"
Cache-Control:max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
X-Request-Id:0ef32f9706797d8166a495df9134d120
X-Runtime:0.299132