au
Kshownow.net Go to website

Kshownow is ranked 31,115 in Australia. 'kshownow | korean shows with english subs.'

31,115Rank in Australia

26,662Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,076,581
Monthly visits 317,830
Value per visitor$3.11
Estimated worth$186,116.9 *
External links1,069
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
511Malaysia
916Singapore
1,174Indonesia
1,328Estonia
8,319Thailand

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 15/12/2014

Similar domains
  • kskyeindustries.com.au comfy heels, comfortable heels, teal heels
    kskyeindustries.com.au
  •  Bungalow 8, Cargo Bar, Cargo Lounge, Georges Bar & Grill
    ksw.com.au
  • ktec.com.au
    ktec.com.au
  • Ktena Knitting Mills - Fine Supersoft Merino Wool Underwear made in clean green Australia.
    ktena.com.au
  • KTM Brisbane Motor Bikes, Scooters Parts & Accessories | KTM Brisbane : Motorbikes of all types and sizes South | Vmoto | Husaberg | Brisbane | Queensland | Australia
    ktmbrisbane.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries3.10%2.80%
Malaysia 51129.10%27.40%
Singapore 91611.80%14.30%
Indonesia 1,17425.60%25.40%
Estonia 1,3281.70%1.40%
Thailand 8,3192.90%4.80%
Mexico 10,9233.50%4.00%
Canada 14,6423.80%3.10%
Romania 15,3701.00%1.30%
Saudi Arabia 15,6190.70%0.90%
Egypt 17,5810.60%0.50%
United States 28,98313.60%11.80%
Australia 31,1151.10%0.80%
Philippines 33,5400.60%0.60%
United Kingdom 95,4000.80%0.80%

Visitors come from the countries, Mexico, Thailand, Estonia, Indonesia, Singapore & Malaysia.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Seaford530.70%0.60%1.80
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank22,4053,933
Daily Visitors15,836 -14.65%
Daily Visitors Rank20,3162,519
Daily Pageviews27,157 -32.17%
Daily Pageviews Rank37,63811,519
Pageviews Per User2.38 -20.67%
Content

www.Kshownow.net

Topics: Affiliate Marketing, Faqs, Contact/dmca, & Shows.

On average 2.38 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 17,316 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Google Inc.
California
United States
37.300275, -93.339844

It is hosted by Google Inc. California, using GSE web server. Its 2 nameservers are yns1.yahoo.com, & yns2.yahoo.com. Kshownow.net's IP address is 216.239.32.21.

IP: 216.239.32.21

Web Server: GSE

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (216.239.32.21) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from any-in-2015.1e100.net (216.239.32.21): icmp_seq=1 ttl=48 21.7 ms
64 bytes from any-in-2015.1e100.net (216.239.32.21): icmp_seq=2 ttl=48 21.5 ms
64 bytes from any-in-2015.1e100.net (216.239.32.21): icmp_seq=3 ttl=48 21.5 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 21.569/21.631/21.739/0.142 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 21.569/21.631/21.739/0.142 ms

A time of 21.7 ms, is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 3874 milliseconds. This is faster than 93% of websites globally.

Server Setup
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Expires:--
Date:--
Cache-Control:private, max-age=0
Last-Modified:--
ETag:"7d891652-53c7-440a-8a5e-0b1fd0ab85e7"
X-Content-Type-Options:nosniff
X-XSS-Protection:1; mode=block
Server:GSE
Transfer-Encoding:chunked