au
Livetv.ru Go to website

Livetv is ranked 7,223 in Australia. 'Прямые спортивные видео трансляции, футбол, хоккей, теннис, баскетбол / LiveTV.'

7,223Rank in Australia

1,868Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed33,204,276
Monthly visits 2,119,572
Value per visitor$0.65
Estimated worth$1.23 Million *
External links7,169
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
220Estonia
276Ukraine
285Belarus
288Russia
437Azerbaijan

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 15/12/2014

Similar domains
  • livetv4u.in live, streaming, watch
    livetv4u.in
  • livetvcafe.net - livetvcafe
    livetvcafe.net
  • livetvcenter.com
    livetvcenter.com
  • Watch live tv channels free india live free streaming online
    livetvchannelsfreein.com
  • Live Ukulele – Tabs, lessons, and info
    liveukulele.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries9.60%8.80%
Estonia 2200.70%0.70%
Ukraine 2764.40%4.70%
Belarus 2851.60%1.60%
Russia 28826.50%26.40%
Azerbaijan 4371.90%1.60%
Bulgaria 4730.90%0.80%
Germany 48116.80%20.60%
Croatia 4940.60%0.60%
Kazakhstan 6081.40%0.80%
Other countries 6630.50%0.60%
Norway 6671.40%1.10%
Thailand 7402.20%3.10%
Finland 8021.10%1.30%
Austria 8081.40%1.10%
Italy 8214.80%4.10%
Morocco 8230.60%0.50%
Greece 8571.50%1.30%
Netherlands 1,3321.70%1.70%
Turkey 1,3362.50%1.50%
Vietnam 1,3380.80%0.90%
Korea 1,3762.00%2.90%
Portugal 1,5230.70%0.60%
France 1,5294.50%4.70%
Switzerland 1,8080.60%0.50%
Belgium 2,0220.70%0.80%
Sweden 2,7590.60%0.40%
United Kingdom 3,0752.00%1.90%
Spain 4,0281.20%0.90%
Poland 5,0510.80%0.50%
Australia 7,2230.50%0.20%
Canada 7,4630.50%0.60%
United States 12,1003.00%2.30%

It is most popular in the countries, Bulgaria, Azerbaijan, Russia, Belarus, Ukraine & Estonia.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Randwick220.20%0.10%2.00
Adelaide16300.10%0.00%1.90
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank1,570 -339
Daily Visitors153,224+14.1%
Daily Visitors Rank1,727 -325
Daily Pageviews588,157+28.9%
Daily Pageviews Rank1,547 -622
Pageviews Per User5.35+13%
Content

www.Livetv.ru

Topics: НОВОСТИ, ТРАНСЛЯЦИИ, РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ On-line, ВИДЕО АРХИВ, СТАВКИ, & Зарегистрироваться.

Category: 'Интернет/Вещание'

Age: The domain is 8 years and 10 months old.

The estimated 167,544 daily visitors, each view 5.35 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Scalaxy Cloud Computing
Moscow
Russia
55.75, 37.58

It is hosted by Scalaxy Cloud Computing Moscow, using nginx/1 web server. Its 2 nameservers are ns2.nameself.com, & ns1.nameself.com. The programming language environment is PHP/5.2.17.

IP: 188.127.230.203

Powered by: PHP/5.2.17

Web Server: nginx/1

Encoding: windows-1251

PING www. (188.127.229.7) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from rr3. (188.127.229.7): icmp_req=1 ttl=49 166 ms
64 bytes from rr3. (188.127.229.7): icmp_req=2 ttl=49 158 ms
64 bytes from rr3. (188.127.229.7): icmp_req=3 ttl=49 207 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2002ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 158.232/177.444/207.135/21.297 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 158.232/177.444/207.135/21.297 ms

Website load time is 1514 milliseconds, slower than 46% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 166 ms.

Server Setup
Server:nginx/1.3.5
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:keep-alive
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.17
Last-Modified:--