au
My-fruits.info Go to website

My-fruits is ranked 20,177 in Australia. 'My-Fruits Preteens FORUM Index :: View Forum - NON NUDE PRETEENS PHOTOS.'

20,177Rank in Australia

76,541Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,921,184
Monthly visits 101,596
Value per visitor$0.37
Estimated worth$59,984.07 *
External links128
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,670Costa Rica
4,247Colombia
10,208Mexico
12,858Canada
19,287Italy

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 15/12/2014

Similar domains
  • my-italian-cooking.com coffee, espresso, tips how to choose
    my-italian-cooking.com
  • Emo Boys | Emo Girls | Hair Extensions | Scene Clothing » My Little Emo
    my-little-emo.com
  • my-pharmacy.com.au
    my-pharmacy.com.au
  • Bar & Restaurant Perth City | Best Food & Entertainment | My Place
    my-place.com.au
  • Aust Domains - Registered
    my-tube.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries21.20%10.40%
Costa Rica 1,6702.70%2.40%
Colombia 4,2474.90%12.30%
Mexico 10,2087.70%11.50%
Canada 12,8587.50%13.40%
Italy 19,2874.20%3.90%
Australia 20,1773.40%3.20%
United States 22,82234.50%37.20%
United Kingdom 43,5034.80%2.30%
France 44,1334.70%2.80%
Germany 104,9674.30%0.50%

Visitors come from the countries, Australia, Italy, Canada, Mexico, Colombia & Costa Rica.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank64,320 -5,025
Daily Visitors3,959 -0.75%
Daily Visitors Rank84,752 -1,781
Daily Pageviews27,907+25%
Daily Pageviews Rank36,793 -11,204
Pageviews Per User9.80+26%
Content

www.My-fruits.info

On average 9.80 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 4,329 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Root Sa
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
49.61, 6.13

ns7.dns-force.com, ns3.dns-force.com, & ns4.dns-force.com are its DNS Nameservers. It is hosted by Root Sa Luxembourg, using nginx web server. My-fruits.info's IP address is 212.117.170.102.

IP: 212.117.170.102

Web Server: nginx

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (94.102.48.85) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from hosted-by.ecatel.net (94.102.48.85): icmp_req=1 ttl=53 104 ms
64 bytes from hosted-by.ecatel.net (94.102.48.85): icmp_req=2 ttl=53 104 ms
64 bytes from hosted-by.ecatel.net (94.102.48.85): icmp_req=3 ttl=53 104 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.554/104.637/104.738/0.381 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.554/104.637/104.738/0.381 ms

Pinging the server, resulted in a 104 ms response.

Server Setup
Server:nginx
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:close
Accept-Ranges:bytes