au
Narutoget.com Go to site >>

Narutoget is ranked 2,245 in Australia. 'Watch Naruto Shippuden Episodes Shippuuden Online Subbed and Dubbed.'

2,245Rank in Australia

4,363Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed15,367,968
Monthly visits 1,588,262
Value per visitor$0.11
Estimated worth$927,608.88 *
External links1,241
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
236Trinidad and Tobago
259Philippines
582Malaysia
904Indonesia
1,028Pakistan

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • narutohq.com Naruto Shippuden, Minecraft Maps, New Rock Lee Anime Coming Soon!
    narutohq.com
  •  Naruto Movie, Naruverse Countries, Kekkei Genkai, Naruto Info
    narutohurricane.com
  • narutomanga.org
    narutomanga.org
  • Watch Naruto Shippuden Episodes Online Subbed and Dubbed Streaming
    narutospot.net
  • Narva Driving Lights | Narva Driving Lights Supplier - Ozautoelectrics.com
    narvadrivinglights.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries10.00%7.60%
Trinidad and Tobago 2361.00%0.80%
Philippines 2598.00%7.20%
Malaysia 5824.40%4.50%
Indonesia 9046.10%6.10%
Pakistan 1,0284.50%3.50%
United Arab Emirates 1,3081.20%0.60%
Denmark 1,3621.20%1.80%
Algeria 1,3911.00%2.10%
Lithuania 1,5190.70%0.30%
Canada 2,2043.40%4.50%
United States 2,36830.00%31.10%
Saudi Arabia 2,4031.40%1.10%
Greece 2,8651.00%0.90%
Singapore 3,0170.90%0.50%
United Kingdom 3,7443.50%3.40%
Sweden 3,9200.80%1.00%
Egypt 4,1160.60%0.40%
Nigeria 4,1590.60%0.50%
Netherlands 4,1861.20%2.30%
Norway 4,4970.50%0.40%
South Africa 4,9950.70%0.60%
India 5,5128.80%8.80%
Turkey 7,7280.80%0.80%
Italy 8,9260.80%0.80%
Germany 10,2792.00%2.00%
Japan 11,4471.90%3.00%
Brazil 11,6141.10%1.50%
France 27,9880.80%0.40%
China 34,7821.00%1.80%

It is most popular in the countries, United Arab Emirates, Pakistan, Indonesia, Malaysia, Philippines & Trinidad and Tobago.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Melbourne60940.20%0.10%2.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank3,666 -67
Daily Visitors79,180 -2.65%
Daily Visitors Rank3,59035
Daily Pageviews181,548 -2.05%
Daily Pageviews Rank5,357 -185
Pageviews Per User3.19+0.6%
Content

www.Narutoget.com

Topics: Watch Fairy Tail, Watch Naruto, Watch Bleach, Watch One Piece, Watch Dragon Ball, & Read Manga.

The estimated 86,580 daily visitors, each view 3.19 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Tripartz B.v
Lijnden
Netherlands
52.35, 4.77

The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.3. There are 4 DNS records, such as ns1cvw.domainsite.com, ns2hkt.domainsite.com, & ns3bfm.domainsite.com. It is hosted by Tripartz B.v Lijnden, using lighttpd/1 web server.

IP: 78.152.39.204

Language: PHP/5.3.3

Web Server: lighttpd/1

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (78.152.39.204) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 78.152.39.204: icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 154 ms
64 bytes from 78.152.39.204: icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 111 ms
64 bytes from 78.152.39.204: icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 111 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 111.755/125.877/154.061/19.929 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 111.755/125.877/154.061/19.929 ms

Website load time is 1230 milliseconds, slower than 58% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 154 ms.

Server Setup
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Content-type:text/html
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Date:--
Server:lighttpd/1.4.31