au
Narutoget.com Go to website

Narutoget is ranked 2,245 in Australia. 'Watch Naruto Shippuden Episodes Shippuuden Online Subbed and Dubbed.'

2,245Rank in Australia

4,363Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed15,367,968
Monthly visits 1,588,262
Value per visitor$0.11
Estimated worth$927,455.14 *
External links1,241
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
236Trinidad and Tobago
259Philippines
582Malaysia
904Indonesia
1,028Pakistan

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 22/12/2014

Similar domains
  • narutohq.com Naruto Shippuden, Minecraft Maps, New Rock Lee Anime Coming Soon!
    narutohq.com
  •  Naruto Movie, Naruverse Countries, Kekkei Genkai, Naruto Info
    narutohurricane.com
  • narutomanga.org
    narutomanga.org
  • Watch Naruto Shippuden Episodes Online Subbed and Dubbed Streaming
    narutospot.net
  • Narva Driving Lights | Narva Driving Lights Supplier - Ozautoelectrics.com
    narvadrivinglights.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries10.00%7.60%
Trinidad and Tobago 2361.00%0.80%
Philippines 2598.00%7.20%
Malaysia 5824.40%4.50%
Indonesia 9046.10%6.10%
Pakistan 1,0284.50%3.50%
United Arab Emirates 1,3081.20%0.60%
Denmark 1,3621.20%1.80%
Algeria 1,3911.00%2.10%
Lithuania 1,5190.70%0.30%
Canada 2,2043.40%4.50%
United States 2,36830.00%31.10%
Saudi Arabia 2,4031.40%1.10%
Greece 2,8651.00%0.90%
Singapore 3,0170.90%0.50%
United Kingdom 3,7443.50%3.40%
Sweden 3,9200.80%1.00%
Egypt 4,1160.60%0.40%
Nigeria 4,1590.60%0.50%
Netherlands 4,1861.20%2.30%
Norway 4,4970.50%0.40%
South Africa 4,9950.70%0.60%
India 5,5128.80%8.80%
Turkey 7,7280.80%0.80%
Italy 8,9260.80%0.80%
Germany 10,2792.00%2.00%
Japan 11,4471.90%3.00%
Brazil 11,6141.10%1.50%
France 27,9880.80%0.40%
China 34,7821.00%1.80%

It is most popular in the countries, United Arab Emirates, Pakistan, Indonesia, Malaysia, Philippines & Trinidad and Tobago.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Melbourne60940.20%0.10%2.00
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank3,666 -67
Daily Visitors79,180 -2.65%
Daily Visitors Rank3,59035
Daily Pageviews181,548 -2.05%
Daily Pageviews Rank5,357 -185
Pageviews Per User3.19+0.6%
Content

www.Narutoget.com

Topics: Watch Fairy Tail, Watch Naruto, Watch Bleach, Watch One Piece, Watch Dragon Ball, & Read Manga.

The estimated 86,580 daily visitors, each view 3.19 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Tripartz B.v
Lijnden
Netherlands
52.35, 4.77

The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.3. There are 4 DNS records, such as ns1cvw.domainsite.com, ns2hkt.domainsite.com, & ns3bfm.domainsite.com. It is hosted by Tripartz B.v Lijnden, using lighttpd/1 web server.

IP: 78.152.39.204

Powered by: PHP/5.3.3

Web Server: lighttpd/1

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (78.152.39.204) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 78.152.39.204: icmp_seq=1 ttl=53 154 ms
64 bytes from 78.152.39.204: icmp_seq=2 ttl=53 111 ms
64 bytes from 78.152.39.204: icmp_seq=3 ttl=53 111 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2000ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 111.755/125.877/154.061/19.929 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 111.755/125.877/154.061/19.929 ms

Website load time is 1230 milliseconds, slower than 58% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 154 ms.

Server Setup
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Content-type:text/html
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Date:--
Server:lighttpd/1.4.31