au
Nowgoal.com Go to website

Nowgoal is ranked 27,615 in Australia. 'NowGoal.com: LiveScore Real Time Soccer Results and Fixtures.'

27,615Rank in Australia

20,261Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed9,675,099
Monthly visits 315,102
Value per visitor$0.16
Estimated worth$184,459.21 *
External links1,350
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
175
511Thailand
952Indonesia
1,558Vietnam
2,251Portugal

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • nowgps.com.au Links, NowGPS Store, Bluetooth GPS
    nowgps.com.au
  • NOW Employment
    nowgreen.com.au
  • nowhaus.com.au
    nowhaus.com.au
  • Google
    nowhearthis.com.au
  • nowhearthis.net.au
    nowhearthis.net.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries10.30%5.50%
Other countries 1754.30%1.90%
Thailand 51122.70%53.70%
Indonesia 95224.40%14.70%
Vietnam 1,5587.70%2.00%
Portugal 2,2514.70%2.20%
Slovenia 4,9930.60%0.20%
Malaysia 6,4931.60%3.90%
Philippines 6,8583.80%0.40%
Iran 7,5813.00%1.10%
Italy 12,6913.30%0.60%
Greece 14,9031.00%0.20%
Spain 22,0131.70%2.60%
Romania 28,2480.60%0.10%
China 30,5984.10%9.50%
Germany 69,1592.50%0.20%
United States 135,8182.10%0.90%
India 159,4971.60%0.20%

The majority of visitors come from Slovenia, Portugal, Vietnam, Indonesia & Thailand.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank17,026 -8,155
Daily Visitors14,124+29%
Daily Visitors Rank22,799 -8,026
Daily Pageviews107,279+92%
Daily Pageviews Rank9,167 -9,701
Pageviews Per User10.50+48%
Content

www.Nowgoal.com

Topics: Languages, English, ภาษาไทย, Tiếng Việt, 한국의, & Soccer.

15,444 users visit the site each day, each viewing 10.50 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Zhaoqingshiduanzhouqufurongxierjie23hao
Guangzhou
China
23.12, 113.25

Its 2 nameservers are ns1.dnsv5.com, & ns2.dnsv5.com. It is hosted by Zhaoqingshiduanzhouqufurongxierjie23hao Guangzhou, using Microsoft-IIS/7 web server. The programming language environment is ASP.NET.

IP: 61.143.225.139

Language: ASP.NET

Web Server: Microsoft-IIS/7

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (61.143.225.139) 56(84) bytes of data.
From 61.146.223.37 icmp_seq=2 Packet filtered
From 61.146.223.37 icmp_seq=2 Packet filtered

The server is slower than 70% of measured websites, at 2042 milliseconds.

Server Setup
Cache-Control:private
Content-Length:71675
Content-Type:text/html; charset=utf-8
Server:Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version:2.0.50727
X-Powered-By:ASP.NET
Date:--