au
Quierochat.com Go to website

Quierochat is ranked 29,696 in Australia. 'Todos los Chats en QuieroChat.Com Tu Web de Chat.'

29,696Rank in Australia

56,862Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed486,486
Monthly visits 124,630
Value per visitor$0.22
Estimated worth$73,415.81 *
External links395
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,538Malta
2,054Italy
3,248Costa Rica
6,291Colombia
6,711Algeria

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 15/12/2014

Similar domains
  • quietspace.com.au AUSTRALIA, NEW ZEALAND, AUTEX
    quietspace.com.au
  •  Health Promo, Treatment, Drugs Info, Volunteering
    quihn.org
  • quiip.com.au
    quiip.com.au
  • QuikQuak - famous hot duck wraps
    quikquak.com.au
  • Quikshot Packaging
    quikshot.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries13.90%16.60%
Malta 1,5380.60%1.30%
Italy 2,05448.10%43.70%
Costa Rica 3,2481.60%1.20%
Colombia 6,2913.70%5.00%
Algeria 6,7112.80%2.90%
Chile 7,8552.40%1.80%
Turkey 8,6508.90%8.10%
Greece 11,2643.20%2.80%
Portugal 17,0501.70%1.60%
Egypt 20,2040.80%1.30%
Mexico 30,8582.80%2.10%
Spain 31,1024.30%4.30%
United Kingdom 118,1871.20%2.10%
United States 206,8063.00%4.10%
Germany 226,9151.10%1.00%

It is most popular in the countries, Chile, Algeria, Colombia, Costa Rica, Italy & Malta.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank47,783 -5,012
Daily Visitors9,352+8%
Daily Visitors Rank35,728 -3,828
Daily Pageviews9,152+5%
Daily Pageviews Rank111,144 -9,413
Pageviews Per User1.35 -2.88%
Content

www.Quierochat.com

Topics: Chatroulette, Videochat, Latinchat, & Videochat.

The estimated 10,226 daily visitors, each view 1.35 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Cloudflare Inc.
California
United States
37.300275, -93.339844

It is hosted by Cloudflare Inc. California, using cloudflare-nginx web server. It has 3 DNS records, ns3.dreamhost.com, ns1.dreamhost.com, & ns2.dreamhost.com. Its IP Number is 108.162.199.24.

IP: 108.162.199.24

Web Server: cloudflare-nginx

Encoding: utf-8

PING cf-protected-www..cdn.cloudflare.net (108.162.199.124) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 108.162.199.124: icmp_seq=1 ttl=56 12.5 ms
64 bytes from 108.162.199.124: icmp_seq=2 ttl=56 1958 ms
64 bytes from 108.162.199.124: icmp_seq=3 ttl=56 12.4 ms
--- cf-protected-www..cdn.cloudflare.net ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2959ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 12.435/661.081/1958.295/917.268 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 12.435/661.081/1958.295/917.268 ms

Website load time is 927 milliseconds, slower than 73% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 12.5 ms.

Server Setup
Server:cloudflare-nginx
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=utf-8
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:keep-alive
X-Mod-Pagespeed:0.10.22.6-1798
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control:max-age=0, no-cache
Set-Cookie:--