au
Quierochat.com Go to website >>

Quierochat is ranked 29,696 in Australia. 'Todos los Chats en QuieroChat.Com Tu Web de Chat.'

29,696Rank in Australia

56,862Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed486,486
Monthly visits 124,630
Value per visitor$0.22
Estimated worth$73,396.71 *
External links395
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,538Malta
2,054Italy
3,248Costa Rica
6,291Colombia
6,711Algeria

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • quietspace.com.au AUSTRALIA, NEW ZEALAND, AUTEX
    quietspace.com.au
  •  Health Promo, Treatment, Drugs Info, Volunteering
    quihn.org
  • quiip.com.au
    quiip.com.au
  • QuikQuak - famous hot duck wraps
    quikquak.com.au
  • Quikshot Packaging
    quikshot.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries13.90%16.60%
Malta 1,5380.60%1.30%
Italy 2,05448.10%43.70%
Costa Rica 3,2481.60%1.20%
Colombia 6,2913.70%5.00%
Algeria 6,7112.80%2.90%
Chile 7,8552.40%1.80%
Turkey 8,6508.90%8.10%
Greece 11,2643.20%2.80%
Portugal 17,0501.70%1.60%
Egypt 20,2040.80%1.30%
Mexico 30,8582.80%2.10%
Spain 31,1024.30%4.30%
United Kingdom 118,1871.20%2.10%
United States 206,8063.00%4.10%
Germany 226,9151.10%1.00%

It is most popular in the countries, Chile, Algeria, Colombia, Costa Rica, Italy & Malta.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank47,783 -5,012
Daily Visitors9,352+8%
Daily Visitors Rank35,728 -3,828
Daily Pageviews9,152+5%
Daily Pageviews Rank111,144 -9,413
Pageviews Per User1.35 -2.88%
Content

www.Quierochat.com

Topics: Chatroulette, Videochat, Latinchat, & Videochat.

The estimated 10,226 daily visitors, each view 1.35 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Cloudflare Inc.
California
United States
37.300275, -93.339844

It is hosted by Cloudflare Inc. California, using cloudflare-nginx web server. It has 3 DNS records, ns3.dreamhost.com, ns1.dreamhost.com, & ns2.dreamhost.com. Its IP Number is 108.162.199.24.

IP: 108.162.199.24

Web Server: cloudflare-nginx

Encoding: utf-8

PING cf-protected-www..cdn.cloudflare.net (108.162.199.124) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 108.162.199.124: icmp_seq=1 ttl=56 12.5 ms
64 bytes from 108.162.199.124: icmp_seq=2 ttl=56 1958 ms
64 bytes from 108.162.199.124: icmp_seq=3 ttl=56 12.4 ms
--- cf-protected-www..cdn.cloudflare.net ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2959ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 12.435/661.081/1958.295/917.268 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 12.435/661.081/1958.295/917.268 ms

Website load time is 927 milliseconds, slower than 73% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 12.5 ms.

Server Setup
Server:cloudflare-nginx
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=utf-8
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:keep-alive
X-Mod-Pagespeed:0.10.22.6-1798
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control:max-age=0, no-cache
Set-Cookie:--