au
Sudokukingdom.com Go to website

Sudokukingdom is ranked 8,818 in Australia. 'Sudoku Kingdom - Play free sudoku puzzles online.'

8,818Rank in Australia

116,087Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed340,540
Monthly visits 93,555
Value per visitor$0.08
Estimated worth$55,146.57 *
External links284
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
1,576Albania
3,181Qatar
5,823Morocco
15,251Canada
18,961Romania

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 15/12/2014

Similar domains
  • sudokulist.com Sudoku, sudoku, Su doku
    sudokulist.com
  •  Hard Example, Sudoku Pocket Primer, Barry Lynch
    sudokupocketprimer.com.au
  • sudokupuzzles.com.au
    sudokupuzzles.com.au
  • Sudokus | Sudokus For & Of Sudokus
    sudokus.com.au
  • Main Page
    sudokuwiki.org

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries7.00%9.60%
Albania 1,5762.60%1.90%
Qatar 3,1816.00%6.50%
Morocco 5,8234.50%3.40%
Canada 15,25117.10%12.90%
Romania 18,9614.30%3.20%
Egypt 36,4680.80%1.00%
United States 43,61038.70%35.40%
India 58,18515.50%23.00%
Vietnam 63,2580.70%0.50%
Italy 76,0662.00%1.70%
Turkey 121,9620.90%0.70%

It is most popular in the countries, Egypt, Romania, Canada, Morocco, Qatar & Albania.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank97,55223,747
Daily Visitors4,494 -32.26%
Daily Visitors Rank74,91122,779
Daily Pageviews4,351 -21.49%
Daily Pageviews Rank215,33433,952
Pageviews Per User1.33+16%
Content

www.Sudokukingdom.com

Topics: List Of All Winners, Show Full Player Ranking Table, & Registration.

The estimated 4,914 daily visitors, each view 1.33 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Godaddy.com Inc.
Arizona
Scottsdale
United States
33.5093, -111.8985

Its 2 nameservers are ns2.sudokukingdom.com, & ns1.sudokukingdom.com. It is hosted by Godaddy.com Inc (Arizona, Scottsdale,) using Apache/2 web server. The programming language environment is PHP/5.2.4.

IP: 72.167.113.157

Powered by: PHP/5.2.4

Web Server: Apache/2

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (72.167.113.157) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from ip-72-167-113-157.ip.secureserver.net (72.167.113.157): icmp_seq=1 ttl=54 62.7 ms
64 bytes from ip-72-167-113-157.ip.secureserver.net (72.167.113.157): icmp_seq=1 ttl=54 62.7 ms

Website load time is 2287 milliseconds, less than 74% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 62.7 ms.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/2.2.6 (Fedora)
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.2.4
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Connection:close
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8