au
Toyodiy.com Go to website

Toyodiy is ranked 62,082 in Australia. 'ToyoDIY.com.'

62,082Rank in Australia

190,048Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed931,392
Monthly visits 35,935
Value per visitor$0.63
Estimated worth$21,435.64 *
External links767
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
6,499Bulgaria
10,478Sweden
14,923Czech Republic
16,612Malaysia
17,153Greece

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • toyoink.com.au Who We Are, Senior Management Team, Environmental Policy
    toyoink.com.au
  • Home | Toyo Tires
    toyojapan.com
  • toyoko-inn.com
    toyoko-inn.com
  • Toyoland Auto Recyclers - Toyota Wrecking
    toyoland.com.au
  • Toyology | Toys, Arts & Crafts | Buy Toys Online | Toyology
    toyology.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries43.80%41.10%
Bulgaria 6,4995.30%6.70%
Sweden 10,4789.00%24.70%
Czech Republic 14,9239.30%1.80%
Malaysia 16,6128.30%3.10%
Greece 17,1534.70%8.30%
Romania 19,0275.30%5.20%
Turkey 67,8052.40%2.60%
United States 192,08711.90%6.50%

Visitors come from the countries, Romania, Greece, Malaysia, Czech Republic, Sweden & Bulgaria.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank159,70453,222
Daily Visitors1,584 -31.56%
Daily Visitors Rank199,09654,763
Daily Pageviews8,702 -54.57%
Daily Pageviews Rank115,82259,614
Pageviews Per User7.60 -33.68%
Content

www.Toyodiy.com

On average 7.60 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 1,732 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Leaseweb
Amsterdam
Netherlands
52.35, 4.92

It is hosted by Leaseweb Amsterdam, using Apache web server. ns1.toyodiy.com are its DNS Nameservers. Its IP Number is 85.17.165.224.

IP: 85.17.165.224

Web Server: Apache

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (85.17.165.224) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 85.17.165.224 (85.17.165.224): icmp_req=1 ttl=53 106 ms
64 bytes from 85.17.165.224 (85.17.165.224): icmp_req=2 ttl=53 104 ms
64 bytes from 85.17.165.224 (85.17.165.224): icmp_req=3 ttl=53 105 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2002ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.967/105.446/106.246/0.681 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 104.967/105.446/106.246/0.681 ms

A time of 106 ms is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 751 milliseconds. This is slower than 82% of measured websites.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache
Set-Cookie:--
Expires:--
Cache-Control:no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma:no-cache
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Content-Length:804
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8