au
Vidics.eu Go to site >>

Vidics is ranked 28,810 in Australia. 'Vidics.eu - Free Online Films | Watch Free Movies | Watch Films for free | Watch Series for free.'

28,810Rank in Australia

31,998Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,677,752
Monthly visits 195,906
Value per visitor$0.43
Estimated worth$114,814.21 *
External links561
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
2,405Bulgaria
5,734South Africa
6,187Romania
6,966Bangladesh
9,272Saudi Arabia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/12/2013

Similar Sites
  • vidmax.com Dog Has His Way With a Passed Out Drunk, Mental patient attacks two guards, Two Grannies Shotgun Beers
    vidmax.com
  •  ashtanga-yoga.com.au/, cgi-bin/, charging/, darwinwebsitevideos.com.au/
    vidpages.net.au
  • vids.com.au
    vids.com.au
  • Vidzone - MotorSport Tube
    vidzone.com.au
  • Viedamour -Day Spa Melbourne, Beauty Spa, Spa Treatments - by Leisel Jones
    viedamour.com.au

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries22.30%11.20%
Bulgaria 2,4052.70%4.50%
South Africa 5,7343.80%6.80%
Romania 6,1872.80%6.80%
Bangladesh 6,9662.40%2.20%
Saudi Arabia 9,2721.70%4.10%
Canada 12,1816.40%4.20%
Pakistan 13,0364.20%4.30%
Egypt 13,6130.90%1.20%
United Kingdom 17,7926.30%6.00%
Greece 19,5990.70%3.40%
India 21,13616.70%15.60%
United States 22,63821.80%24.70%
Israel 24,2180.70%0.20%
Turkey 28,5611.40%1.70%
France 66,3851.70%1.50%
Italy 84,7310.60%0.30%
Germany 96,0441.90%1.10%
Spain 97,9311.00%0.30%

Visitors come from the countries, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Bangladesh, Romania, South Africa & Bulgaria.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank26,8896,351
Daily Visitors10,122 -24.27%
Daily Visitors Rank32,9427,695
Daily Pageviews48,613 -30.69%
Daily Pageviews Rank20,7535,842
Pageviews Per User6.70 -8.48%
Content

www.Vidics.eu

Topics: English, Films, Tv-shows, Names, Genre ▼, & Action.

On average 6.70 pages are viewed each, by the estimated 11,068 daily visitors.

LinksServer
Server Location
Intergenia Ag
Nordrhein-westfalen
Huerth
Germany
50.8775, 6.876111

Its 3 nameservers are ns1.domaindiscount24.net, ns3.domaindiscount24.net, & ns2.domaindiscount24.net. The server is hosted by Intergenia Ag (Nordrhein-westfalen, Huerth.) Its IP Number is 188.138.124.30.

IP: 188.138.124.30

Encoding: utf-8

PING www. (188.138.124.30) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from loft8029.serverloft.eu (188.138.124.30): icmp_req=1 ttl=52 111 ms
64 bytes from loft8029.serverloft.eu (188.138.124.30): icmp_req=2 ttl=52 112 ms
64 bytes from loft8029.serverloft.eu (188.138.124.30): icmp_req=3 ttl=52 111 ms
--- www. ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 2001ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 111.381/111.799/112.518/0.578 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 111.381/111.799/112.518/0.578 ms

A time of 111 ms is recorded in a ping test, also its average full page load time is 1259 milliseconds. This is slower than 57% of measured websites.

Server Setup
Content-type:text/html; charset=utf-8
Date:--
Transfer-Encoding:chunked